LOHAPUR to GOSAINGRAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
173034
AZ NHT PASS
Daily
LAP
05:42
GSGB
06:16
25 Km
00h 34m
253008
RPH KWAE PASSENGER
Daily
LAP
09:38
GSGB
10:12
25 Km
00h 34m
353034
RPH AZ PASSENGER
Daily
LAP
16:23
GSGB
16:57
25 Km
00h 34m
453026
RPH AZ PASSENGER
Daily
LAP
18:31
GSGB
19:05
25 Km
00h 34m
573022
RPH AZ DMU PGR
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
LAP
20:06
GSGB
20:40
25 Km
00h 34m
  • Lohapur Gosaingram Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between LOHAPUR (LAP) and GOSAINGRAM (GSGB).
  • Departure time of 73034 AZ-NHT PASS at LOHAPUR is 05:42. Its arrival time at GOSAINGRAM is 06:16. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 34m.
  • Departure time of 53008 RPH - KWAE PASSENGER at LOHAPUR is 09:38. Its arrival time at GOSAINGRAM is 10:12. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 34m.
  • Departure time of 53034 RPH - AZ PASSENGER at LOHAPUR is 16:23. Its arrival time at GOSAINGRAM is 16:57. It covers total distance of 25 kilometer in 00h 34m.