LOHARU to BHAGAT KI KOTHI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115624
KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP
Sun
LHU
13:55
BGKT
22:15
454 Km
08h 20m
222482
DEE JU SF EXP
Daily
LHU
02:03
JU
10:15
451 Km
08h 12m
322421
DEE JU SF EXP
Daily
LHU
10:15
JU
18:05
451 Km
07h 50m
454809
RE JU PASS
Daily
LHU
15:05
JU
03:45
450 Km
12h 40m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114705[cancelled]
DEE BGKT EXP
Daily
LHU
10:10
BGKT
18:20
455 Km
08h 10m
  • Loharu Bhagat Ki Kothi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between LOHARU (LHU) and BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT).
  • Departure time of 14705 DEE BGKT EXP at LOHARU is 10:10. Its arrival time at BHAGAT KI KOTHI is 18:20. It covers total distance of 455 kilometer in 08h 10m.
  • Departure time of 15624 KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP at LOHARU is 13:55. Its arrival time at BHAGAT KI KOTHI is 22:15. It covers total distance of 454 kilometer in 08h 20m.
  • Departure time of 22482 DEE JU SF EXP at LOHARU is 02:03. Its arrival time at JODHPUR JN is 10:15. It covers total distance of 451 kilometer in 08h 12m.