LOHARU to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114022
SAINIK EXPRESS
Thu Sat Mon
LHU
01:25
DEE
05:40
169 Km
04h 15m
222481
JU DEE SF EXP
Daily
LHU
02:00
DEE
05:20
170 Km
03h 20m
312458
BKN DEE S F EXP
Daily
LHU
03:00
DEE
06:10
170 Km
03h 10m
454310
RE DLI PASSENGER
Daily
LHU
06:45
DEE
11:59
169 Km
05h 14m
522471
BKN DEE SF EXP
Daily
LHU
13:55
DEE
17:25
170 Km
03h 30m
614811
SIKR DEE EXPRESS
Wed Fri
LHU
17:25
DEE
20:45
169 Km
03h 20m
722422
BGKT DEE SF EXP
Daily
LHU
18:35
DEE
22:10
170 Km
03h 35m
815623
BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP
Wed
LHU
00:40
DEC
03:44
160 Km
03h 04m
954767
SGNR TKJ FAST PASSENGER
Daily
LHU
03:40
DEC
07:54
160 Km
04h 14m
1012372
JSM HWH SF EXPRESS
Thu
LHU
11:00
DEC
13:57
160 Km
02h 57m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114706[cancelled]
BGKT DEE EXP
Daily
LHU
18:50
DEE
22:10
170 Km
03h 20m
204735[cancelled]
BKN HW EXP. SPL
Sat
LHU
00:15
DLI
03:25
173 Km
03h 10m
354012[cancelled]
SDLP TKJ PASSENGER
Daily
LHU
03:40
DEC
07:53
160 Km
04h 13m
  • Loharu Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains: As listed in above table there are total 10 direct trains between LOHARU (LHU) and DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE).
  • Departure time of 14022 SAINIK EXPRESS at LOHARU is 01:25. Its arrival time at DELHI SARAI ROHILLA is 05:40. It covers total distance of 169 kilometer in 04h 15m.
  • Departure time of 22481 JU DEE SF EXP at LOHARU is 02:00. Its arrival time at DELHI SARAI ROHILLA is 05:20. It covers total distance of 170 kilometer in 03h 20m.
  • Departure time of 12458 BKN DEE S F EXP at LOHARU is 03:00. Its arrival time at DELHI SARAI ROHILLA is 06:10. It covers total distance of 170 kilometer in 03h 10m.