LOHIAN KHAS JN to BILGA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154576
LNK LDH PASS.
Daily
LNK
05:50
BZG
07:12
51 Km
01h 22m
274966
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
LNK
08:05
BZG
09:24
51 Km
01h 19m
374968
LDH LNK DMU
Daily
LNK
12:40
BZG
13:54
51 Km
01h 14m
413308
GANGASATLUJ EXP
Daily
LNK
17:22
BZG
18:36
50 Km
01h 14m
574970
LNK LDH DMU
Daily
LNK
18:00
BZG
19:33
51 Km
01h 33m
  • Lohian Khas Bilga Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between LOHIAN KHAS JN (LNK) and BILGA (BZG).
  • Departure time of 54576 LNK - LDH PASS. at LOHIAN KHAS JN is 05:50. Its arrival time at BILGA is 07:12. It covers total distance of 51 kilometer in 01h 22m.
  • Departure time of 74966 LDH-LNK DMU at LOHIAN KHAS JN is 08:05. Its arrival time at BILGA is 09:24. It covers total distance of 51 kilometer in 01h 19m.
  • Departure time of 74968 LDH-LNK DMU at LOHIAN KHAS JN is 12:40. Its arrival time at BILGA is 13:54. It covers total distance of 51 kilometer in 01h 14m.