Loknath To Liluah Trains


137312  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
03:53
LOK
Loknath
05:03
LLH
Liluah
01h 10m
51 Km
43.7 km/hr
 
237314  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
04:53
LOK
Loknath
06:05
LLH
Liluah
01h 12m
51 Km
42.5 km/hr
 
337316  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
05:38
LOK
Loknath
06:50
LLH
Liluah
01h 12m
51 Km
42.5 km/hr
 
437318  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
06:23
LOK
Loknath
07:40
LLH
Liluah
01h 17m
51 Km
39.7 km/hr
 
537320  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
07:08
LOK
Loknath
08:24
LLH
Liluah
01h 16m
51 Km
40.3 km/hr
 
637322  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
07:58
LOK
Loknath
09:08
LLH
Liluah
01h 10m
51 Km
43.7 km/hr
 
737372  GOGHAT HWH LOCALDaily
08:34
LOK
Loknath
09:46
LLH
Liluah
01h 12m
51 Km
42.5 km/hr
 
837360  AMBG HWH LOCALDaily
09:16
LOK
Loknath
10:28
LLH
Liluah
01h 12m
50 Km
41.7 km/hr
 
937324  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
09:35
LOK
Loknath
10:42
LLH
Liluah
01h 07m
51 Km
45.7 km/hr
 
1037326  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
10:28
LOK
Loknath
11:39
LLH
Liluah
01h 11m
51 Km
43.1 km/hr
 
1137328  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
11:18
LOK
Loknath
12:29
LLH
Liluah
01h 11m
51 Km
43.1 km/hr
 
1237330  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
12:03
LOK
Loknath
13:14
LLH
Liluah
01h 11m
51 Km
43.1 km/hr
 
1337332  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
12:43
LOK
Loknath
13:56
LLH
Liluah
01h 13m
51 Km
41.9 km/hr
 
1437362  ARAMBAGH HWH LOCALDaily
13:02
LOK
Loknath
14:19
LLH
Liluah
01h 17m
50 Km
39 km/hr
 
1537334  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
13:28
LOK
Loknath
14:43
LLH
Liluah
01h 15m
51 Km
40.8 km/hr
 
1637374  GOGT HWH LOCALDaily
14:04
LOK
Loknath
15:11
LLH
Liluah
01h 07m
51 Km
45.7 km/hr
 
1737336  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
14:21
LOK
Loknath
15:33
LLH
Liluah
01h 12m
51 Km
42.5 km/hr
 
1837338  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
15:19
LOK
Loknath
16:26
LLH
Liluah
01h 07m
51 Km
45.7 km/hr
 
1937364  ARAMBAGH HWH LOCALDaily
15:34
LOK
Loknath
16:47
LLH
Liluah
01h 13m
50 Km
41.1 km/hr
 
2037340  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
16:21
LOK
Loknath
17:26
LLH
Liluah
01h 05m
51 Km
47.1 km/hr
 
2137342  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
17:08
LOK
Loknath
18:27
LLH
Liluah
01h 19m
51 Km
38.7 km/hr
 
2237310  TAK SHE LOCALDaily
17:54
LOK
Loknath
19:02
LLH
Liluah
01h 08m
51 Km
45 km/hr
 
2337344  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
18:13
LOK
Loknath
19:25
LLH
Liluah
01h 12m
51 Km
42.5 km/hr
 
2437346  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
19:03
LOK
Loknath
20:13
LLH
Liluah
01h 10m
51 Km
43.7 km/hr
 
2537348  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
19:36
LOK
Loknath
20:50
LLH
Liluah
01h 14m
51 Km
41.4 km/hr
 
2637376  GOGT HWH LOCALDaily
20:02
LOK
Loknath
21:14
LLH
Liluah
01h 12m
51 Km
42.5 km/hr
 
2737350  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
20:25
LOK
Loknath
21:38
LLH
Liluah
01h 13m
51 Km
41.9 km/hr
 
2837366  AMBG HWH LOCALDaily
20:58
LOK
Loknath
22:16
LLH
Liluah
01h 18m
50 Km
38.5 km/hr
 
2937352  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
21:41
LOK
Loknath
22:53
LLH
Liluah
01h 12m
51 Km
42.5 km/hr
 
3037378  AMBG HWH LOCALDaily
22:28
LOK
Loknath
23:42
LLH
Liluah
01h 14m
51 Km
41.4 km/hr
 
3137354  TAK HWH LOCALDaily
23:04
LOK
Loknath
00:15
LLH
Liluah
01h 11m
51 Km
43.1 km/hr
 
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between Loknath and Liluah is 51 kilometres. And as listed in the above table, there are 31 direct trains between Loknath and Liluah. Travelling by train makes our journey safe and convenient. Generally, Loknath Liluah trains complete this journey in 01 hours and 10 minutes.

Distance Between Loknath and Liluah

Distance Between Loknath and Liluah is 51 kilometres. The below table lists distance in other units.

DistanceUnit
51Kilometres
31.689921Miles
51000Meters
5100000Centimeters
55774.11Yards
167322.84Feet
2007875.1Inches

Travel Time From Loknath to Liluah

Travel time from Loknath to Liluah is generally 01 hours and 10 minutes. Travel time for different trains are listed below.

Train NumberTime
3731201 hours and 10 minutes
3731401 hours and 12 minutes
3731601 hours and 12 minutes
3731801 hours and 17 minutes
3732001 hours and 16 minutes
3732201 hours and 10 minutes
3737201 hours and 12 minutes
3736001 hours and 12 minutes
3732401 hours and 07 minutes
3732601 hours and 11 minutes

Loknath Liluah Trains FAQs

Q. What is the distance between Loknath and Liluah?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between Loknath and Liluah is 51 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 01h 10m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from Loknath to Liluah?

37340 Tak-hwh Local is the fastest train available from Loknath to Liluah. It takes only 01 hours and 05 minutes to complete the journey.

Q. Which is the first train from Loknath to Liluah?

37312 Tak-hwh Local is the first train from Loknath to Liluah. It leaves Loknath at 03:53.

Q. Which is the last train from Loknath to Liluah?

37354 Tak-hwh Local is the last train from Loknath to Liluah. It leaves Loknath at 23:04.

Q. How many local trains run between Loknath and Liluah?

Currently, 31 local trains run between Loknath and Liluah.
For example, train number 37312 Tak-hwh Local is a local passenger train that originates from Tarakeswar and ends at Howrah Jn station.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Loknath Liluah Trains Morning Loknath Liluah Trains LOKNATH se LILUAH train