LUDHIANA JN to BAHADUR SINGH W Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154634
LDH HSR PASS
Daily
LDH
05:30
BSS
07:42
70 Km
02h 12m
254636
LUDHINA HISAR PASS
Daily
LDH
09:35
BSS
11:29
70 Km
01h 54m
354604
LDH RTGH PASSENGER
Daily
LDH
14:35
BSS
16:23
70 Km
01h 48m
454606
LDH HSR PASSENGER
Daily
LDH
17:15
BSS
19:32
70 Km
02h 17m
554054
LUDHINA JHL PASS
Daily
LDH
19:00
BSS
20:43
70 Km
01h 43m
654602
ASR HSR PASSENGER
Daily
LDH
20:40
BSS
22:37
71 Km
01h 57m
  • Ludhiana Bahadur Singh W Trains: There is no direct train between LUDHIANA JN (LDH) and BAHADUR SINGH W (BSS). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.

Q. What is the distance between LUDHIANA JN and BAHADUR SINGH W?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between LUDHIANA JN and BAHADUR SINGH W is 70 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 02h 12m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from LUDHIANA JN to BAHADUR SINGH W?

54054 LUDHINA JHL PASS is the fastest train available from LUDHIANA JN to BAHADUR SINGH W. It takes only 01h 43m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 54054.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Ludhiana Bahadur Singh W Trains Morning Ludhiana Bahadur Singh W Trains LUDHIANA JN se BAHADUR SINGH W train