MADHOSINGH to BAHERWA HALT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175106
ALY MAU DMU SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
MBS
07:36
BRWH
08:00
24 Km
00h 24m
255126
ALY MUV PASSENGER
Daily
MBS
08:40
BRWH
09:21
24 Km
00h 41m
355128
ALY MUV PASSENGER
Daily
MBS
14:32
BRWH
15:07
24 Km
00h 35m
455130
ALY MUV PASSENGER
Daily
MBS
20:12
BRWH
21:05
24 Km
00h 53m
  • Madhosingh Baherwa Halt Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between MADHOSINGH (MBS) and BAHERWA HALT (BRWH).
  • Departure time of 75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL at MADHOSINGH is 07:36. Its arrival time at BAHERWA HALT is 08:00. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 24m.
  • Departure time of 55126 ALY-MUV PASSENGER at MADHOSINGH is 08:40. Its arrival time at BAHERWA HALT is 09:21. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 41m.
  • Departure time of 55128 ALY - MUV PASSENGER at MADHOSINGH is 14:32. Its arrival time at BAHERWA HALT is 15:07. It covers total distance of 24 kilometer in 00h 35m.