MADPUR to BELDA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158001
HWH PURI PASS
Daily
MPD
02:42
BLDA
03:58
54 Km
01h 16m
258003
HWH BHC PASS
Daily
MPD
17:37
BLDA
18:54
54 Km
01h 17m
368007
HWH JER MEMU LOCAL
Daily
MPD
19:14
BLDA
20:22
54 Km
01h 08m
  • Madpur Belda Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MADPUR (MPD) and BELDA (BLDA).
  • Departure time of 58001 HWH PURI PASS at MADPUR is 02:42. Its arrival time at BELDA is 03:58. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 01h 16m.
  • Departure time of 58003 HWH-BHC PASS at MADPUR is 17:37. Its arrival time at BELDA is 18:54. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 01h 17m.
  • Departure time of 68007 HWH JER MEMU LOCAL at MADPUR is 19:14. Its arrival time at BELDA is 20:22. It covers total distance of 54 kilometer in 01h 08m.