MADPUR to BHOGPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
138702
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
03:16
BOP
03:56
39 Km
00h 40m
238704
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
04:06
BOP
04:51
39 Km
00h 45m
338802
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
04:49
BOP
05:30
39 Km
00h 41m
438706
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
05:41
BOP
06:23
39 Km
00h 42m
538804
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
06:27
BOP
07:09
39 Km
00h 42m
638708
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
07:11
BOP
07:53
39 Km
00h 42m
738808
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
07:19
BOP
08:00
39 Km
00h 41m
838710
KGP HWH MATRIBHOOMI LOCAL
Daily
MPD
07:26
BOP
08:05
39 Km
00h 39m
938712
KGP HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
MPD
07:34
BOP
08:11
39 Km
00h 37m
1038810
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
08:29
BOP
09:16
39 Km
00h 47m
1138812
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
09:56
BOP
10:40
39 Km
00h 44m
1238716
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
11:12
BOP
11:54
39 Km
00h 42m
1338814
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
11:46
BOP
12:29
39 Km
00h 43m
1438816
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
12:41
BOP
13:22
39 Km
00h 41m
1538818
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
13:48
BOP
14:30
39 Km
00h 42m
1638718
KGP SRC LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
MPD
14:16
BOP
14:59
39 Km
00h 43m
1738720
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
14:41
BOP
15:26
39 Km
00h 45m
1838820
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
15:14
BOP
15:57
39 Km
00h 43m
1938722
KGP HWH EMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
MPD
15:36
BOP
16:19
39 Km
00h 43m
2038822
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
16:18
BOP
17:01
39 Km
00h 43m
2138824
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
16:46
BOP
17:26
39 Km
00h 40m
2238724
KGP HWH LOCAL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
MPD
17:36
BOP
18:20
39 Km
00h 44m
2338726
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
17:55
BOP
18:37
39 Km
00h 42m
2438826
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
18:44
BOP
19:28
39 Km
00h 44m
2538728
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
19:01
BOP
19:44
39 Km
00h 43m
2638828
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
19:59
BOP
20:42
39 Km
00h 43m
2738730
KGP HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
21:02
BOP
21:49
39 Km
00h 47m
2838830
MDN HWH LOCAL
Daily
MPD
21:46
BOP
22:29
39 Km
00h 43m
2958002
PURI SRC PASS
Daily
MPD
22:52
BOP
23:42
39 Km
00h 50m
  • Madpur Bhogpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 29 direct trains between MADPUR (MPD) and BHOGPUR (BOP).
  • Departure time of 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL at MADPUR is 03:16. Its arrival time at BHOGPUR is 03:56. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 00h 40m.
  • Departure time of 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL at MADPUR is 04:06. Its arrival time at BHOGPUR is 04:51. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 00h 45m.
  • Departure time of 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL at MADPUR is 04:49. Its arrival time at BHOGPUR is 05:30. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 00h 41m.