MAEL to BARKA KANA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168041
ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS
Daily
MAEL
08:40
BRKA
09:45
16 Km
01h 05m
258023
TATA BRKA PASSENGER
Daily
MAEL
19:25
BRKA
21:00
17 Km
01h 35m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158621[cancelled]
ADRA BARKAKANA PASSENGER.
Daily
MAEL
08:45
BRKA
10:00
16 Km
01h 15m
  • Mael Barka Kana Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between MAEL (MAEL) and BARKA KANA (BRKA).
  • Departure time of 68041 ADRA BRKA MEMU PASS at MAEL is 08:40. Its arrival time at BARKA KANA is 09:45. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 58621 ADRA BARKAKANA PASSENGER. at MAEL is 08:45. Its arrival time at BARKA KANA is 10:00. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 01h 15m.