MAHADEVSAL to BHALULATA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
168025
CKP ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS
Daily
MXW
05:51
BUL
06:42
41 Km
00h 51m
258111
TATA ITR PASSENGER
Daily
MXW
09:00
BUL
10:05
41 Km
01h 05m
358113
TATA BSP PASS
Daily
MXW
20:04
BUL
21:07
41 Km
01h 03m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
178101[cancelled]
CKP ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS
Daily
MXW
05:51
BUL
06:42
41 Km
00h 51m
258115[cancelled]
CKP ROU SARANDA PASSENGER
Daily
MXW
06:03
BUL
06:58
41 Km
00h 55m
  • Mahadevsal Bhalulata Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MAHADEVSAL (MXW) and BHALULATA (BUL).
  • Departure time of 78101 CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS at MAHADEVSAL is 05:51. Its arrival time at BHALULATA is 06:42. It covers total distance of 41 kilometer in 00h 51m.
  • Departure time of 68025 CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS at MAHADEVSAL is 05:51. Its arrival time at BHALULATA is 06:42. It covers total distance of 41 kilometer in 00h 51m.
  • Departure time of 58115 CKP ROU SARANDA PASSENGER at MAHADEVSAL is 06:03. Its arrival time at BHALULATA is 06:58. It covers total distance of 41 kilometer in 00h 55m.