MAHAWAN KHOR HALT to BHAGIRATHPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175013
GKP NTV DMU PASS
Daily
MVKR
07:04
BHGP
08:16
40 Km
01h 12m
255141
GKP NTV PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
09:08
BHGP
10:33
40 Km
01h 25m
375015
GKP NTV PASS
Daily
MVKR
14:49
BHGP
16:21
40 Km
01h 32m
455051
GKP NTV PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
16:11
BHGP
17:27
40 Km
01h 16m
555043
GKP NTV PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
19:10
BHGP
20:47
40 Km
01h 37m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155039[cancelled]
GKP NTV PASS
Daily
MVKR
07:03
BHGP
08:33
39 Km
01h 30m
255069[cancelled]
GKP NTV PASS
Daily
MVKR
14:50
BHGP
16:29
39 Km
01h 39m
  • Mahawan Khor Halt Bhagirathpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between MAHAWAN KHOR HALT (MVKR) and BHAGIRATHPUR (BHGP).
  • Departure time of 55039 GKP-NTV-PASS at MAHAWAN KHOR HALT is 07:03. Its arrival time at BHAGIRATHPUR is 08:33. It covers total distance of 39 kilometer in 01h 30m.
  • Departure time of 75013 GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS at MAHAWAN KHOR HALT is 07:04. Its arrival time at BHAGIRATHPUR is 08:16. It covers total distance of 40 kilometer in 01h 12m.
  • Departure time of 55141 GKP-NTV PASSENGER at MAHAWAN KHOR HALT is 09:08. Its arrival time at BHAGIRATHPUR is 10:33. It covers total distance of 40 kilometer in 01h 25m.