MAHAWAN KHOR HALT to CAMPIERGANJ Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175013
GKP NTV DMU PASS
Daily
MVKR
07:04
CM
07:13
6 Km
00h 09m
255031
JEA LJN PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
08:30
CM
08:41
6 Km
00h 11m
355141
GKP NTV PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
09:08
CM
09:18
6 Km
00h 10m
475003
GKP BNY DMU
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
MVKR
10:34
CM
10:45
6 Km
00h 11m
555077
GKP BNY PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
11:22
CM
11:36
6 Km
00h 14m
675015
GKP NTV PASS
Daily
MVKR
14:49
CM
15:00
6 Km
00h 11m
755051
GKP NTV PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
16:11
CM
16:20
6 Km
00h 09m
875005
GKP BNY DMU
Daily
MVKR
18:40
CM
18:50
6 Km
00h 10m
955043
GKP NTV PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
19:10
CM
19:30
6 Km
00h 20m
1055049
JEA DAL PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
23:29
CM
23:43
6 Km
00h 14m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175001[cancelled]
GKP BNY DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
MVKR
01:45
CM
01:55
6 Km
00h 10m
255039[cancelled]
GKP NTV PASS
Daily
MVKR
07:03
CM
07:13
6 Km
00h 10m
355069[cancelled]
GKP NTV PASS
Daily
MVKR
14:50
CM
15:06
6 Km
00h 16m
  • Mahawan Khor Halt Campierganj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 10 direct trains between MAHAWAN KHOR HALT (MVKR) and CAMPIERGANJ (CM).
  • Departure time of 75001 GKP-BNY-DMU at MAHAWAN KHOR HALT is 01:45. Its arrival time at CAMPIERGANJ is 01:55. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 55039 GKP-NTV-PASS at MAHAWAN KHOR HALT is 07:03. Its arrival time at CAMPIERGANJ is 07:13. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 10m.
  • Departure time of 75013 GKP-NTV -DMU-PASS at MAHAWAN KHOR HALT is 07:04. Its arrival time at CAMPIERGANJ is 07:13. It covers total distance of 6 kilometer in 00h 09m.