MAHAWAN KHOR HALT to MANIRAM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155032
DAL JEA PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
04:09
MIM
04:48
17 Km
00h 39m
275002
GD BNY GKP DMU
Daily
MVKR
07:30
MIM
07:56
17 Km
00h 26m
355044
NTV GKP PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
08:08
MIM
08:32
17 Km
00h 24m
475014
NTV GKP DMU PASS
Daily
MVKR
11:51
MIM
12:20
17 Km
00h 29m
555142
NTV GKP PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
13:22
MIM
13:46
17 Km
00h 24m
675004
BNY GKP DMU
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
MVKR
15:17
MIM
15:42
16 Km
00h 25m
755050
LJN JEA PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
16:38
MIM
17:30
17 Km
00h 52m
855078
BNY GKP PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
17:46
MIM
18:10
16 Km
00h 24m
975016
NTV GKP PASS
Daily
MVKR
20:28
MIM
20:56
17 Km
00h 28m
1055052
NTV GKP PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
21:47
MIM
22:15
17 Km
00h 28m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155070[cancelled]
NTV GKP PASS
Daily
MVKR
11:52
MIM
12:20
16 Km
00h 28m
255040[cancelled]
NTV GKP PASS
Daily
MVKR
20:30
MIM
21:05
16 Km
00h 35m
375006[cancelled]
BNY GKP DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
MVKR
23:25
MIM
23:49
17 Km
00h 24m
  • Mahawan Khor Halt Maniram Trains: As listed in above table there are total 10 direct trains between MAHAWAN KHOR HALT (MVKR) and MANIRAM (MIM).
  • Departure time of 55032 DAL-JEA PASSENGER at MAHAWAN KHOR HALT is 04:09. Its arrival time at MANIRAM is 04:48. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 39m.
  • Departure time of 75002 GD-BNY-GKP-DMU at MAHAWAN KHOR HALT is 07:30. Its arrival time at MANIRAM is 07:56. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 26m.
  • Departure time of 55044 NTV-GKP PASSENGER at MAHAWAN KHOR HALT is 08:08. Its arrival time at MANIRAM is 08:32. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 24m.