MAHAWAN KHOR HALT to USKA BAZAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155031
JEA LJN PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
08:30
UB
09:32
35 Km
01h 02m
275003
GKP BNY DMU
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
MVKR
10:34
UB
11:24
36 Km
00h 50m
355077
GKP BNY PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
11:22
UB
12:38
36 Km
01h 16m
475005
GKP BNY DMU
Daily
MVKR
18:40
UB
19:37
36 Km
00h 57m
555049
JEA DAL PASSENGER
Daily
MVKR
23:29
UB
00:32
35 Km
01h 03m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
175001[cancelled]
GKP BNY DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
MVKR
01:45
UB
02:38
35 Km
00h 53m
  • Mahawan Khor Halt Uska Bazar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between MAHAWAN KHOR HALT (MVKR) and USKA BAZAR (UB).
  • Departure time of 75001 GKP-BNY-DMU at MAHAWAN KHOR HALT is 01:45. Its arrival time at USKA BAZAR is 02:38. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 00h 53m.
  • Departure time of 55031 JEA-LJN PASSENGER at MAHAWAN KHOR HALT is 08:30. Its arrival time at USKA BAZAR is 09:32. It covers total distance of 35 kilometer in 01h 02m.
  • Departure time of 75003 GKP-BNY-DMU at MAHAWAN KHOR HALT is 10:34. Its arrival time at USKA BAZAR is 11:24. It covers total distance of 36 kilometer in 00h 50m.