MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA to ALAMPUR ROAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
177282
GNT PASS
Daily
MHBT
08:04
ALPR
10:45
112 Km
02h 41m
257425
PASSENGER
Daily
MHBT
12:23
ALPR
14:55
112 Km
02h 32m
357305
KCG GNT PASS
Daily
MHBT
16:51
ALPR
19:04
112 Km
02h 13m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157325[cancelled]
GNT PASS
Daily
MHBT
08:04
ALPR
10:45
121 Km
02h 41m
257623[cancelled]
GNT PASS
Daily
MHBT
08:04
ALPR
10:45
120 Km
02h 41m
  • Mahbub Nagar Town Ha Alampur Road Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA (MHBT) and ALAMPUR ROAD (ALPR).
  • Departure time of 77282 GNT PASS at MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA is 08:04. Its arrival time at ALAMPUR ROAD is 10:45. It covers total distance of 112 kilometer in 02h 41m.
  • Departure time of 57325 GNT PASS at MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA is 08:04. Its arrival time at ALAMPUR ROAD is 10:45. It covers total distance of 121 kilometer in 02h 41m.
  • Departure time of 57623 GNT PASS at MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA is 08:04. Its arrival time at ALAMPUR ROAD is 10:45. It covers total distance of 120 kilometer in 02h 41m.