MAHOBA to ALLAHABAD JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111107
BUNDELKHAND EXP
Daily
MBA
01:10
ALD
06:50
253 Km
05h 40m
222129
TULSI EXP
Wed Mon
MBA
02:57
ALD
08:50
253 Km
05h 53m
354159
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
MBA
10:35
ALD
18:45
253 Km
08h 10m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111069[cancelled]
TULSI EXP
Wed Mon
MBA
02:55
ALD
08:50
253 Km
05h 55m
251819[cancelled]
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
MBA
10:30
ALD
18:45
260 Km
08h 15m
  • Mahoba Allahabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MAHOBA (MBA) and ALLAHABAD JN (ALD).
  • Departure time of 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP at MAHOBA is 01:10. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 06:50. It covers total distance of 253 kilometer in 05h 40m.
  • Departure time of 11069 TULSI EXP at MAHOBA is 02:55. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 08:50. It covers total distance of 253 kilometer in 05h 55m.
  • Departure time of 22129 TULSI EXP at MAHOBA is 02:57. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 08:50. It covers total distance of 253 kilometer in 05h 53m.