MAHOBA to ATARRA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111107
BUNDELKHAND EXP
Daily
MBA
01:10
ATE
03:05
85 Km
01h 55m
212190
NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP
Daily
MBA
01:52
ATE
03:52
85 Km
02h 00m
322129
TULSI EXP
Wed Mon
MBA
02:57
ATE
05:06
86 Km
02h 09m
412448
U P S KRANTI EXP
Daily
MBA
05:10
ATE
06:51
85 Km
01h 41m
554159
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
MBA
10:35
ATE
12:34
85 Km
01h 59m
612176
CHAMBAL EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat
MBA
11:32
ATE
13:00
85 Km
01h 28m
712178
CHAMBAL EXPRESS
Mon
MBA
11:32
ATE
13:00
86 Km
01h 28m
851805
JHS MKP PASS
Daily
MBA
20:15
ATE
22:26
85 Km
02h 11m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111069[cancelled]
TULSI EXP
Wed Mon
MBA
02:55
ATE
04:51
85 Km
01h 56m
251819[cancelled]
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
MBA
10:30
ATE
12:26
86 Km
01h 56m
  • Mahoba Atarra Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between MAHOBA (MBA) and ATARRA (ATE).
  • Departure time of 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP at MAHOBA is 01:10. Its arrival time at ATARRA is 03:05. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 01h 55m.
  • Departure time of 12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP at MAHOBA is 01:52. Its arrival time at ATARRA is 03:52. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 02h 00m.
  • Departure time of 11069 TULSI EXP at MAHOBA is 02:55. Its arrival time at ATARRA is 04:51. It covers total distance of 85 kilometer in 01h 56m.