MAHUAMILAN to DALTONGANJ Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153525
BRKA BSB PASS
Daily
MMLN
05:28
DTO
08:44
107 Km
03h 16m
253357
BRKA DOS PASSENGER
Daily
MMLN
09:56
DTO
13:06
107 Km
03h 10m
353343
GMO CPU PASS
Daily
MMLN
11:28
DTO
15:08
107 Km
03h 40m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
153361[cancelled]
BRKA BSB PASS
Daily
MMLN
05:01
DTO
08:05
107 Km
03h 04m
  • Mahuamilan Daltonganj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MAHUAMILAN (MMLN) and DALTONGANJ (DTO).
  • Departure time of 53361 BRKA-BSB PASS at MAHUAMILAN is 05:01. Its arrival time at DALTONGANJ is 08:05. It covers total distance of 107 kilometer in 03h 04m.
  • Departure time of 53525 BRKA-BSB PASS at MAHUAMILAN is 05:28. Its arrival time at DALTONGANJ is 08:44. It covers total distance of 107 kilometer in 03h 16m.
  • Departure time of 53357 BRKA-DOS PASSENGER at MAHUAMILAN is 09:56. Its arrival time at DALTONGANJ is 13:06. It covers total distance of 107 kilometer in 03h 10m.