MAIHAR to MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT Trains


Regular Trains
111082
GKP LTT VIA PCOI
SAT
MYR
04:00
LTT
23:45
1134 Km
19h 45m
211062
JYG LTT EXP
DAILY
MYR
06:55
LTT
00:25
1134 Km
17h 30m
313201
PNBE LTT EXPRESS
DAILY
MYR
12:20
LTT
10:50
1133 Km
22h 30m
415018
GKP LTT EXPRESS
DAILY
MYR
20:10
LTT
17:15
1134 Km
21h 05m
511072
KAMAYANI EXPRES
DAILY
MYR
23:14
LTT
22:55
1291 Km
23h 41m
619092
GKP BDTS HUMSAFAR
WED
MYR
08:50
BDTS
08:30
1382 Km
23h 40m
722178
BSB CSMT EXP
DAILY
MYR
17:00
DR
10:57
1141 Km
17h 57m
812321
HWH MUMBAI EXPRESS
DAILY
MYR
17:12
DR
12:40
1141 Km
19h 28m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
101082
GKP LTT VIA PCOI
Sat
MYR
04:10
LTT
23:45
1134 Km
19h 35m
201062
JYG LTT SPL
Daily
MYR
06:56
LTT
00:25
1134 Km
17h 29m
303201
PNBE LTT SPECIAL
Daily
MYR
12:20
LTT
10:50
1133 Km
22h 30m
405018
GKP LTT EXPRESS
Daily
MYR
20:10
LTT
17:15
1134 Km
21h 05m
501072
BSB LTT SPL
Daily
MYR
23:14
LTT
22:55
1291 Km
23h 41m
609092
GKP BDTS HUMSAFAR SPL
Wed
MYR
08:50
BDTS
08:30
1382 Km
23h 40m
702194
BSB CSMT SPL
Daily
MYR
17:00
DR
10:57
1141 Km
17h 57m
802321
HWH MUMBAI SPL
Daily
MYR
17:12
DR
13:02
1141 Km
19h 50m
911094
MAHANAGARI EXP
Daily
MYR
18:44
DR
13:42
1141 Km
18h 58m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between MAIHAR and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT is 1134 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 8 direct trains between MAIHAR and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT that makes our travel safe and convenient. MAIHAR MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT trains generally complete this journey in 19h 45m.

List of trains that run between MAIHAR and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT

1) 11082 GKP-LTT VIA PCOI

Train number 11082 GKP-LTT VIA PCOI that originates from GORAKHPUR and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves MAIHAR on the scheduled departure time of 04:00. The train completes MAIHAR to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 19h 45m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 23:45. This train 11082 runs on SAT between MYR and LTT.

2) 11062 JYG LTT EXP

Train number 11062 JYG LTT EXP that originates from JAYNAGAR and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves MAIHAR on the scheduled departure time of 06:55. The train completes MAIHAR to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 17h 30m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 00:25. This train 11062 runs on DAILY between MYR and LTT.

3) 13201 PNBE LTT EXPRESS

Train number 13201 PNBE LTT EXPRESS that originates from PATNA JN and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves MAIHAR on the scheduled departure time of 12:20. The train completes MAIHAR to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 22h 30m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 10:50. This train 13201 runs on DAILY between MYR and LTT.

4) 15018 GKP-LTT EXPRESS

Train number 15018 GKP-LTT EXPRESS that originates from GORAKHPUR and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves MAIHAR on the scheduled departure time of 20:10. The train completes MAIHAR to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 21h 05m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 17:15. This train 15018 runs on DAILY between MYR and LTT.

5) 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES

Train number 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES that originates from VARANASI JN and ends at LOKMANYATILAK leaves MAIHAR on the scheduled departure time of 23:14. The train completes MAIHAR to LOKMANYATILAK journey in 23h 41m and reaches LOKMANYATILAK on the scheduled arrival time of 22:55. This train 11072 runs on DAILY between MYR and LTT.

6) 19092 GKP - BDTS HUMSAFAR

Train number 19092 GKP - BDTS HUMSAFAR that originates from GORAKHPUR and ends at BANDRA TERMINUS leaves MAIHAR on the scheduled departure time of 08:50. The train completes MAIHAR to BANDRA TERMINUS journey in 23h 40m and reaches BANDRA TERMINUS on the scheduled arrival time of 08:30. This train 19092 runs on WED between MYR and BDTS.

7) 22178 BSB-CSMT EXP

Train number 22178 BSB-CSMT EXP that originates from VARANASI JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves MAIHAR on the scheduled departure time of 17:00. The train completes MAIHAR to DADAR journey in 17h 57m and reaches DADAR on the scheduled arrival time of 10:57. This train 22178 runs on DAILY between MYR and DR.

8) 12321 HWH MUMBAI EXPRESS

Train number 12321 HWH MUMBAI EXPRESS that originates from HOWRAH JN and ends at MUMBAI CST leaves MAIHAR on the scheduled departure time of 17:12. The train completes MAIHAR to DADAR journey in 19h 28m and reaches DADAR on the scheduled arrival time of 12:40. This train 12321 runs on DAILY between MYR and DR.

Q. What is the distance between MAIHAR and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between MAIHAR and MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT is 1134 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 19h 45m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from MAIHAR to MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT?

01062 JYG LTT SPL is the fastest train available from MAIHAR to MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT. It takes only 17h 29m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 01062.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Maihar Mumbai Lokmanyatilak Ltt Trains Morning Maihar Mumbai Lokmanyatilak Ltt Trains MAIHAR se MUMBAI LOKMANYATILAK LTT train