MAKRANA JN to AGRA FORT Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115631
BME BKN GHY EXP
Wed Mon
MKN
05:08
AF
13:00
361 Km
07h 52m
214864
MARUDHAR EXPRES
Tue Fri Sun
MKN
12:47
AF
20:05
360 Km
07h 18m
314866
MARUDHAR EXPRES
Wed
MKN
12:47
AF
20:05
360 Km
07h 18m
414854
MARUDHAR EXPRES
Mon Thu Sat
MKN
12:47
AF
20:05
360 Km
07h 18m
512308
JU HWH SUPFAST
Daily
MKN
23:08
AF
05:55
360 Km
06h 47m
  • Makrana Agra Fort Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between MAKRANA JN (MKN) and AGRA FORT (AF).
  • Departure time of 15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP at MAKRANA JN is 05:08. Its arrival time at AGRA FORT is 13:00. It covers total distance of 361 kilometer in 07h 52m.
  • Departure time of 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES at MAKRANA JN is 12:47. Its arrival time at AGRA FORT is 20:05. It covers total distance of 360 kilometer in 07h 18m.
  • Departure time of 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES at MAKRANA JN is 12:47. Its arrival time at AGRA FORT is 20:05. It covers total distance of 360 kilometer in 07h 18m.