MAKRANA JN to ASHOK NAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114813
JU BPL EXPRESS
Daily
MKN
12:20
ASKN
03:57
587 Km
15h 37m
214709
BKN PURI EXP
Sun
MKN
21:03
ASKN
08:05
588 Km
11h 02m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154812[cancelled]
JU BPL PASS
Daily
MKN
12:34
ASKN
04:40
588 Km
16h 06m
  • Makrana Ashok Nagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between MAKRANA JN (MKN) and ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN).
  • Departure time of 14813 JU BPL EXPRESS at MAKRANA JN is 12:20. Its arrival time at ASHOK NAGAR is 03:57. It covers total distance of 587 kilometer in 15h 37m.
  • Departure time of 54812 JU BPL PASS at MAKRANA JN is 12:34. Its arrival time at ASHOK NAGAR is 04:40. It covers total distance of 588 kilometer in 16h 06m.