MAKRANA JN to BESROLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159706
JP SOG PASSANGER
Daily
MKN
08:00
BSRL
08:20
17 Km
00h 20m
214814
BPL JU EXPRESS
Daily
MKN
13:08
BSRL
13:27
17 Km
00h 19m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154811[cancelled]
BPL JU PASS
Daily
MKN
13:46
BSRL
14:06
17 Km
00h 20m
  • Makrana Besroli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between MAKRANA JN (MKN) and BESROLI (BSRL).
  • Departure time of 59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER at MAKRANA JN is 08:00. Its arrival time at BESROLI is 08:20. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 20m.
  • Departure time of 14814 BPL JU EXPRESS at MAKRANA JN is 13:08. Its arrival time at BESROLI is 13:27. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 00h 19m.