MALAKHERA to BAWAL Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
114660
JSM DLI EXPRESS
Daily
MKH
06:57
BWL
08:02
78 Km
01h 05m
259721
JP HSR PASSENGER
Daily
MKH
08:15
BWL
09:42
78 Km
01h 27m
354833
JP HSR PASS
Daily
MKH
21:37
BWL
23:13
78 Km
01h 36m
  • Malakhera Bawal Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MALAKHERA (MKH) and BAWAL (BWL).
  • Departure time of 14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS at MALAKHERA is 06:57. Its arrival time at BAWAL is 08:02. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 01h 05m.
  • Departure time of 59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER at MALAKHERA is 08:15. Its arrival time at BAWAL is 09:42. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 01h 27m.
  • Departure time of 54833 JP HSR PASS at MALAKHERA is 21:37. Its arrival time at BAWAL is 23:13. It covers total distance of 78 kilometer in 01h 36m.