MALAKHERA to DAUSA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154834
HSR JP PASS
Daily
MKH
05:16
DO
07:27
70 Km
02h 11m
251973
MTJ JP PASSENGER
Daily
MKH
09:58
DO
11:43
71 Km
01h 45m
314808
AWR JP EXP
Daily
MKH
14:46
DO
15:48
71 Km
01h 02m
414321
BE NBVJ EXP.
Mon Wed Fri Sun
MKH
15:11
DO
16:12
71 Km
01h 01m
514311
ALA HAZRAT EXP
Tue Thu Sat
MKH
15:11
DO
16:14
71 Km
01h 03m
679702
HSR JP DMU PASS.
Daily
MKH
19:31
DO
21:18
70 Km
01h 47m
714659
RUNICHA EXPRESS
Daily
MKH
21:10
DO
22:17
70 Km
01h 07m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159722[cancelled]
HSR JP PASS.
Daily
MKH
19:16
DO
20:47
70 Km
01h 31m
  • Malakhera Dausa Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between MALAKHERA (MKH) and DAUSA (DO).
  • Departure time of 54834 HSR JP PASS at MALAKHERA is 05:16. Its arrival time at DAUSA is 07:27. It covers total distance of 70 kilometer in 02h 11m.
  • Departure time of 51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER at MALAKHERA is 09:58. Its arrival time at DAUSA is 11:43. It covers total distance of 71 kilometer in 01h 45m.
  • Departure time of 14808 AWR JP EXP at MALAKHERA is 14:46. Its arrival time at DAUSA is 15:48. It covers total distance of 71 kilometer in 01h 02m.