MALANPUR to BHADROLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159824
BIX GWL PASSENGER
Daily
MLAR
11:16
BBY
11:38
14 Km
00h 22m
259822
BHIND KOTA PASSENGER
Daily
MLAR
19:32
BBY
19:56
14 Km
00h 24m
359826
BIX GWL PASSENGR
Daily
MLAR
20:11
BBY
20:35
14 Km
00h 24m
  • Malanpur Bhadroli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MALANPUR (MLAR) and BHADROLI (BBY).
  • Departure time of 59824 BIX-GWL PASSENGER at MALANPUR is 11:16. Its arrival time at BHADROLI is 11:38. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 22m.
  • Departure time of 59822 BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER at MALANPUR is 19:32. Its arrival time at BHADROLI is 19:56. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 24m.
  • Departure time of 59826 BIX-GWL PASSENGR at MALANPUR is 20:11. Its arrival time at BHADROLI is 20:35. It covers total distance of 14 kilometer in 00h 24m.