MALANPUR to BHIND Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159823
GWL BIX PASSENGER
Daily
MLAR
07:11
BIX
08:50
57 Km
01h 39m
221125
RTM BHIND EXP
Wed Sat Sun
MLAR
08:32
BIX
09:50
56 Km
01h 18m
359821
KOTA BHIND PASSENGER
Daily
MLAR
12:52
BIX
14:40
56 Km
01h 48m
459825
GWL BIX PASSENGER
Daily
MLAR
15:12
BIX
16:55
57 Km
01h 43m
511801
JHS ETW EXPRESS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
MLAR
19:45
BIX
20:43
57 Km
00h 58m
  • Malanpur Bhind Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between MALANPUR (MLAR) and BHIND (BIX).
  • Departure time of 59823 GWL-BIX PASSENGER at MALANPUR is 07:11. Its arrival time at BHIND is 08:50. It covers total distance of 57 kilometer in 01h 39m.
  • Departure time of 21125 RTM BHIND EXP at MALANPUR is 08:32. Its arrival time at BHIND is 09:50. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 18m.
  • Departure time of 59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER at MALANPUR is 12:52. Its arrival time at BHIND is 14:40. It covers total distance of 56 kilometer in 01h 48m.