MALIYA MIYANA JN. to BHUJ Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119115
DDR BHUJ EXP
Daily
MALB
03:08
BHUJ
07:00
151 Km
03h 52m
222955
KUTCH EXPRESS
Daily
MALB
05:12
BHUJ
08:50
152 Km
03h 38m
314311
ALA HAZRAT EXP
Wed Fri Sun
MALB
09:57
BHUJ
14:00
151 Km
04h 03m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
119131[cancelled]
KUTCH EXPRESS
Daily
MALB
05:09
BHUJ
08:50
151 Km
03h 41m
  • Maliya Miyana Jn. Bhuj Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MALIYA MIYANA JN. (MALB) and BHUJ (BHUJ).
  • Departure time of 19115 DDR BHUJ EXP at MALIYA MIYANA JN is 03:08. Its arrival time at BHUJ is 07:00. It covers total distance of 151 kilometer in 03h 52m.
  • Departure time of 19131 KUTCH EXPRESS at MALIYA MIYANA JN is 05:09. Its arrival time at BHUJ is 08:50. It covers total distance of 151 kilometer in 03h 41m.
  • Departure time of 22955 KUTCH EXPRESS at MALIYA MIYANA JN is 05:12. Its arrival time at BHUJ is 08:50. It covers total distance of 152 kilometer in 03h 38m.