MALKAPUR to ACHEGAON Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151198
WR BSL PASSENGER
Daily
MKU
06:13
ACG
06:46
31 Km
00h 33m
251286
NGP BSL PASS
Daily
MKU
12:10
ACG
12:59
31 Km
00h 49m
351184
NRKR BSL PASSENGER
Daily
MKU
16:50
ACG
17:27
31 Km
00h 37m
  • Malkapur Achegaon Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MALKAPUR (MKU) and ACHEGAON (ACG).
  • Departure time of 51198 WR-BSL PASSENGER at MALKAPUR is 06:13. Its arrival time at ACHEGAON is 06:46. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 33m.
  • Departure time of 51286 NGP BSL PASS at MALKAPUR is 12:10. Its arrival time at ACHEGAON is 12:59. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 49m.
  • Departure time of 51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER at MALKAPUR is 16:50. Its arrival time at ACHEGAON is 17:27. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 00h 37m.