MANCHILI to BHIMAVARAM JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
177242
PASS
Daily
MCLE
06:04
BVRM
07:05
18 Km
01h 01m
277266
BVRM PASS
Daily
MCLE
07:23
BVRM
08:33
17 Km
01h 10m
377294
NS PASS
Daily
MCLE
09:36
BVRM
10:25
18 Km
00h 49m
417242
EXP
Daily
MCLE
12:37
BVRM
13:08
17 Km
00h 31m
577238
PASS
Daily
MCLE
13:18
BVRM
14:10
18 Km
00h 52m
677240
PASS
Daily
MCLE
18:20
BVRM
19:10
19 Km
00h 50m
777244
PASS
Daily
MCLE
22:29
BVRM
23:20
19 Km
00h 51m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157262[cancelled]
BVRM PASS
Daily
MCLE
08:19
BVRM
08:50
13 Km
00h 31m
257260[cancelled]
NS PASS
Daily
MCLE
09:46
BVRM
10:25
17 Km
00h 39m
357322[cancelled]
NS PASS
Daily
MCLE
09:46
BVRM
10:25
17 Km
00h 39m
  • Manchili Bhimavaram Trains: As listed in above table there are total 7 direct trains between MANCHILI (MCLE) and BHIMAVARAM JN (BVRM).
  • Departure time of 77242 PASS at MANCHILI is 06:04. Its arrival time at BHIMAVARAM JN is 07:05. It covers total distance of 18 kilometer in 01h 01m.
  • Departure time of 77266 BVRM PASS at MANCHILI is 07:23. Its arrival time at BHIMAVARAM JN is 08:33. It covers total distance of 17 kilometer in 01h 10m.
  • Departure time of 57262 BVRM PASS at MANCHILI is 08:19. Its arrival time at BHIMAVARAM JN is 08:50. It covers total distance of 13 kilometer in 00h 31m.