MANDUADIH to ALLAHABAD JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
122427
BUI ANVT SUF EXP
Mon
MUV
01:25
ALD
03:55
121 Km
02h 30m
211034
DBG PUNE EXPRESS
Sat
MUV
04:00
ALD
07:15
121 Km
03h 15m
315559
DBG ADI JANSADHARAN
Thu
MUV
04:00
ALD
07:15
121 Km
03h 15m
422132
GYAN GANGA SF
Wed
MUV
04:15
ALD
07:15
121 Km
03h 00m
515004
CHAURICHAURAEXP
Daily
MUV
05:00
ALD
08:40
120 Km
03h 40m
615117
MUV JBP EXP
Sat
MUV
08:25
ALD
11:50
121 Km
03h 25m
712559
SHIV GANGA EXP
Daily
MUV
19:40
ALD
22:05
121 Km
02h 25m
815120
MUV RMM EXP
Sun
MUV
21:00
ALD
00:05
121 Km
03h 05m
912581
MUV NDLS SUPERFASR EXP
Daily
MUV
22:30
ALD
01:20
121 Km
02h 50m
  • Manduadih Allahabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 9 direct trains between MANDUADIH (MUV) and ALLAHABAD JN (ALD).
  • Departure time of 22427 BUI-ANVT SUF EXP at MANDUADIH is 01:25. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 03:55. It covers total distance of 121 kilometer in 02h 30m.
  • Departure time of 11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS at MANDUADIH is 04:00. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 07:15. It covers total distance of 121 kilometer in 03h 15m.
  • Departure time of 15559 DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN at MANDUADIH is 04:00. Its arrival time at ALLAHABAD JN is 07:15. It covers total distance of 121 kilometer in 03h 15m.