MANDUADIH to ALMAW Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155125
MUV ALY PASSENGER
Daily
MUV
06:05
ALMW
07:38
51 Km
01h 33m
255127
BSB ALY PASSENGER
Daily
MUV
12:10
ALMW
13:41
51 Km
01h 31m
375105
MAU ALY DMU SPL
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
MUV
16:40
ALMW
17:58
51 Km
01h 18m
475107
MUV ALY DMU
Sun
MUV
16:40
ALMW
17:58
51 Km
01h 18m
555129
BSB ALY PASSENGER
Daily
MUV
17:50
ALMW
18:58
51 Km
01h 08m
  • Manduadih Almaw Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between MANDUADIH (MUV) and ALMAW (ALMW).
  • Departure time of 55125 MUV - ALY PASSENGER at MANDUADIH is 06:05. Its arrival time at ALMAW is 07:38. It covers total distance of 51 kilometer in 01h 33m.
  • Departure time of 55127 BSB- ALY PASSENGER at MANDUADIH is 12:10. Its arrival time at ALMAW is 13:41. It covers total distance of 51 kilometer in 01h 31m.
  • Departure time of 75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL at MANDUADIH is 16:40. Its arrival time at ALMAW is 17:58. It covers total distance of 51 kilometer in 01h 18m.