MANDUADIH to BADSHAHNAGAR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115053
LJN CPR EXP
Daily
BSB
00:20
BNZ
07:50
320 Km
07h 30m
215007
KRISHAK EXPRESS
Daily
BCY
17:00
BNZ
05:02
492 Km
12h 02m
322355
PPTA CDG SUPER FAST EXP
Thu Mon
BSB
01:15
LKO
06:10
283 Km
04h 55m
422317
SEALDAH JAMMUTAWI HUM SAF
Tue
BSB
01:15
LKO
06:10
283 Km
04h 55m
520503
RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Sat
BSB
01:40
LKO
06:00
283 Km
04h 20m
620505
RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Wed Sun
BSB
01:40
LKO
06:00
284 Km
04h 20m
712327
UPASANA EXPRESS
Wed Sat
BSB
01:50
LKO
07:12
283 Km
05h 22m
812369
KUMBHA EXPRESS
Tue Thu Fri Sun Mon
BSB
01:55
LKO
07:15
283 Km
05h 20m
913151
JAMMU TAWI EXP
Daily
BSB
02:45
LKO
12:35
324 Km
09h 50m
1054333
BSB LKO PASSENGER
Daily
BSB
03:40
LKO
16:10
323 Km
12h 30m
1114227
VARUNA EXPRESS
Mon Thu
BSB
04:45
LKO
09:50
283 Km
05h 05m
1224227
VARUNA EXPRESS
Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
BSB
04:45
LKO
09:50
283 Km
05h 05m
1319670
PPTA UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP
Fri
BSB
05:10
LKO
11:55
283 Km
06h 45m
1419306
KAMAKHYA INDORE EXPRESS
Mon
BSB
05:10
LKO
11:55
276 Km
06h 45m
1514219
BSB LKO EXPRESS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
BSB
05:10
LKO
11:25
301 Km
06h 15m
1613307
GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Daily
BSB
05:35
LKO
15:25
323 Km
09h 50m
1754255
BSB LKO PASS
Daily
BSB
06:00
LKO
14:55
301 Km
08h 55m
1812875
PURI ANVT NEELACHAL
Wed Sat Mon
BSB
07:38
LKO
13:30
301 Km
05h 52m
1918103
JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS
Tue Thu
BSB
08:10
LKO
15:05
323 Km
06h 55m
2014265
BSB DDN EXP
Daily
BSB
08:25
LKO
16:25
301 Km
08h 00m
2113049
AMRITSAR EXPRESS
Daily
BSB
08:40
LKO
15:50
283 Km
07h 10m
2213005
AMRITSAR MAIL
Daily
BSB
09:27
LKO
15:25
301 Km
05h 58m
2315668
KAMAKHYA GANDHIDHAM EXP
Thu
BSB
10:10
LKO
16:55
323 Km
06h 45m
2415636
DWARKA EXPRESS
Tue
BSB
10:10
LKO
16:55
323 Km
06h 45m
2513009
DOON EXPRESS
Daily
BSB
10:30
LKO
18:00
323 Km
07h 30m
2613483
FARAKKA EXPRESS
Wed Thu Sat Mon
BSB
11:10
LKO
18:55
323 Km
07h 45m
2713413
FARAKKA EXPRESS
Tue Fri Sun
BSB
11:10
LKO
18:55
283 Km
07h 45m
2814015
SADBHAWANA EXP
Wed Mon
BCY
11:18
LKO
18:20
287 Km
07h 02m
2914017
SADBHAVANA EXP
Fri
BCY
11:18
LKO
18:20
327 Km
07h 02m
3014007
SADBHAVANA EXP
Thu Sat
BCY
11:18
LKO
18:20
287 Km
07h 02m
3112355
ARCHNA EXPRESS
Tue Sat
BSB
11:40
LKO
17:20
301 Km
05h 40m
3212237
BSB JAT EXP.
Daily
BSB
12:40
LKO
17:50
283 Km
05h 10m
3314257
K V EXP
Daily
BSB
13:45
LKO
20:15
301 Km
06h 30m
3419168
SABARMATI EXP
Tue Thu Fri Sun
BSB
14:30
LKO
23:00
323 Km
08h 30m
3512331
HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Wed Sat Sun
BSB
14:47
LKO
19:35
283 Km
04h 48m
3612391
SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS
Daily
BSB
15:12
LKO
20:03
283 Km
04h 51m
3719408
BSB ADI EXP
Sat
BSB
15:35
LKO
21:20
283 Km
05h 45m
3814523
MFP UMB EXPRESS
Mon Thu
BSB
15:35
LKO
21:20
283 Km
05h 45m
3919314
INDORE EXPRESS
Wed Fri
BSB
16:00
LKO
22:25
283 Km
06h 25m
4019322
RJPB INDB EXPRES
Mon
BSB
16:00
LKO
22:25
323 Km
06h 25m
4114203
BSB LKO INTERCITY
Daily
BSB
16:15
LKO
22:50
301 Km
06h 35m
4213237
PNBE KOTA EXP
Tue Sat Sun
BSB
16:35
LKO
23:15
323 Km
06h 40m
4313239
PNBE KOTA EXPRESS
Mon Wed Thu Fri
BSB
16:35
LKO
23:15
283 Km
06h 40m
4414853
MARUDHAR EXPRES
Mon Wed Sat
BSB
17:15
LKO
00:00
323 Km
06h 45m
4514865
MARUDHAR EXPRES
Thu
BSB
18:15
LKO
00:00
301 Km
05h 45m
4614863
MARUDHAR EXPRES
Tue Fri Sun
BSB
18:15
LKO
00:00
283 Km
05h 45m
4722417
MAHAMANA EXPRESS
Tue Thu Sat
BSB
18:55
LKO
23:48
283 Km
04h 53m
4815624
KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP
Sat
BSB
19:10
LKO
01:00
323 Km
05h 50m
4922407
BSB ANVT GARIB RATH EXP.
Tue Thu Sun
BSB
19:30
LKO
01:00
301 Km
05h 30m
5012353
HWH LKU EXP
Fri
BSB
19:30
LKO
01:05
301 Km
05h 35m
5112371
HWH JSM SF EXPRESS
Mon
BSB
19:30
LKO
01:00
301 Km
05h 30m
5213257
JAN SADHARAN EXP
Daily
BSB
20:00
LKO
02:10
283 Km
06h 10m
5312317
AKAL TAKHT EXP
Wed Sun
BSB
20:40
LKO
02:41
283 Km
06h 01m
5412325
KOAA NANGALDAM WKLY EXP
Thu
BSB
20:40
LKO
02:43
283 Km
06h 03m
5513119
SDAH DLI EXP
Fri Mon
BSB
21:55
LKO
02:43
283 Km
04h 48m
5612357
DURGIANA EXP
Tue Sat
BSB
22:11
LKO
02:43
283 Km
04h 32m
5715933
DBRG ASR EXPRESS
Wed
BSB
22:35
LKO
06:00
323 Km
07h 25m
5814235
VARANASI BAREILLY EXPRES
Daily
BSB
23:10
LKO
06:40
323 Km
07h 30m
5914259
DDU LKO EKATMATA EXP
Sun
BSB
23:45
LKO
05:40
301 Km
05h 55m
6014261
EKATMATA EXRESS
Wed Fri
BSB
23:45
LKO
05:10
283 Km
05h 25m
6114003
MLDT NDLS EXPRESS
Tue Sat
BSB
23:58
LKO
06:10
301 Km
06h 12m
6213429
MLDT ANVT WKLY EXPRESS
Fri
BSB
23:58
LKO
06:10
301 Km
06h 12m
6313167
KOAA AGC WKLY EXPRESS
Thu
BSB
23:58
LKO
05:40
301 Km
05h 42m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
123255[cancelled]
PPTA CDG SUPER FAST EXP
Thu Mon
BSB
01:15
LKO
06:15
283 Km
05h 00m
213255[cancelled]
PPTA CDG EXP
Thu Mon
BSB
01:15
LKO
06:15
283 Km
05h 00m
382503[cancelled]
KYQ ANVT SUVIDHA SPL
Thu
BSB
05:20
LKO
12:25
283 Km
07h 05m
403169[cancelled]
KOAA HW SPL
Mon
BSB
10:10
LKO
16:05
283 Km
05h 55m
503051[cancelled]
HWH JAT SPL
Fri
BSB
11:30
LKO
17:20
283 Km
05h 50m
682303[cancelled]
HWH JAT SUVIDHA SPL
Fri
BSB
11:35
LKO
17:20
301 Km
05h 45m
704011[cancelled]
BSB ANVT EXPRESS SPL
Tue Fri
BSB
14:45
LKO
20:55
283 Km
06h 10m
804205[cancelled]
KOAA LKO SUMMER SPL
Wed
BSB
15:30
LKO
22:25
283 Km
06h 55m
904997[cancelled]
BSB BTI SPL
Mon
BSB
21:20
LKO
03:30
283 Km
06h 10m
1009306[cancelled]
PNBE INDB WEEKLY SPL SPL
Mon
BSB
22:20
LKO
03:30
283 Km
05h 10m
1103427[cancelled]
MLDT HW SPL
Mon
BSB
23:58
LKO
04:35
283 Km
04h 37m
  • Manduadih Badshahnagar Trains: As listed in above table there are total 63 direct trains between MANDUADIH (MUV) and BADSHAHNAGAR (BNZ).
  • Departure time of 15053 LJN-CPR-EXP at VARANASI JN is 00:20. Its arrival time at BADSHAHNAGAR is 07:50. It covers total distance of 320 kilometer in 07h 30m.
  • Departure time of 15007 KRISHAK EXPRESS at VARANASI CITY is 17:00. Its arrival time at BADSHAHNAGAR is 05:02. It covers total distance of 492 kilometer in 12h 02m.
  • Departure time of 23255 PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP at VARANASI JN is 01:15. Its arrival time at LUCKNOW is 06:15. It covers total distance of 283 kilometer in 05h 00m.