MANDUADIH to BALLIA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
115560
ADI DBG JANSADHARAN
Sun
MUV
01:30
BUI
04:20
144 Km
02h 50m
222428
ANVT BUI SUF EXP
Sun
MUV
11:50
BUI
15:25
144 Km
03h 35m
311033
PUNE DBG EXPRESS
Thu
MUV
19:25
BUI
23:20
144 Km
03h 55m
  • Manduadih Ballia Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MANDUADIH (MUV) and BALLIA (BUI).
  • Departure time of 15560 ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN at MANDUADIH is 01:30. Its arrival time at BALLIA is 04:20. It covers total distance of 144 kilometer in 02h 50m.
  • Departure time of 22428 ANVT-BUI SUF EXP at MANDUADIH is 11:50. Its arrival time at BALLIA is 15:25. It covers total distance of 144 kilometer in 03h 35m.
  • Departure time of 11033 PUNE-DBG EXPRESS at MANDUADIH is 19:25. Its arrival time at BALLIA is 23:20. It covers total distance of 144 kilometer in 03h 55m.