MANDUADIH to BAPUDM MOTIHARI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
112538
MANDUADIH EXP
Mon Wed Fri
MUV
07:30
BMKI
16:11
464 Km
08h 41m
214016
SADHBHAWNA EXP
Sat Mon
BSB
09:15
BMKI
19:30
397 Km
10h 15m
315268
LTT RXL ANTYODAYA EXP
Wed
BSB
20:00
BMKI
05:18
398 Km
09h 18m
  • Manduadih Bapudm Motihari Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MANDUADIH (MUV) and BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI).
  • Departure time of 12538 MANDUADIH EXP at MANDUADIH is 07:30. Its arrival time at BAPUDM MOTIHARI is 16:11. It covers total distance of 464 kilometer in 08h 41m.
  • Departure time of 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP at VARANASI JN is 09:15. Its arrival time at BAPUDM MOTIHARI is 19:30. It covers total distance of 397 kilometer in 10h 15m.
  • Departure time of 15268 LTT-RXL ANTYODAYA EXP at VARANASI JN is 20:00. Its arrival time at BAPUDM MOTIHARI is 05:18. It covers total distance of 398 kilometer in 09h 18m.