MANGOLPURI to BAHADURGARH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154005
DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER
Daily
MGLP
04:53
BGZ
05:18
16 Km
00h 25m
264913
DLI ROK MEMU
Daily
MGLP
05:38
BGZ
05:58
16 Km
00h 20m
354641
DLI FZR PASS
Daily
MGLP
07:49
BGZ
08:14
16 Km
00h 25m
464911
NDLS ROK MEMU
Daily
MGLP
10:04
BGZ
10:25
16 Km
00h 21m
564915
DLI ROK MEMU
Daily
MGLP
10:55
BGZ
11:17
16 Km
00h 22m
654031
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Daily
MGLP
12:26
BGZ
12:51
16 Km
00h 25m
754035
DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG
Daily
MGLP
16:20
BGZ
16:45
16 Km
00h 25m
874013
DLI KKDE DMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
MGLP
17:25
BGZ
17:50
16 Km
00h 25m
954423
DLI BNW PASS
Daily
MGLP
17:41
BGZ
18:06
16 Km
00h 25m
1054033
DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Daily
MGLP
18:08
BGZ
18:33
16 Km
00h 25m
1164931
DLI ROK MEMU
Daily
MGLP
19:22
BGZ
19:47
16 Km
00h 25m
1254001
TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS
Daily
MGLP
19:43
BGZ
20:08
16 Km
00h 25m
1374011
DLI ROK DMU
Daily
MGLP
21:03
BGZ
21:27
16 Km
00h 24m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151903[cancelled]
DLI ROK PASSENGER
Daily
MGLP
10:11
BGZ
10:36
16 Km
00h 25m
254503[cancelled]
DLI BNW PASS
Daily
MGLP
17:41
BGZ
18:06
16 Km
00h 25m
  • Mangolpuri Bahadurgarh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 13 direct trains between MANGOLPURI (MGLP) and BAHADURGARH (BGZ).
  • Departure time of 54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER at MANGOLPURI is 04:53. Its arrival time at BAHADURGARH is 05:18. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 25m.
  • Departure time of 64913 DLI-ROK MEMU at MANGOLPURI is 05:38. Its arrival time at BAHADURGARH is 05:58. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 20m.
  • Departure time of 54641 DLI-FZR PASS at MANGOLPURI is 07:49. Its arrival time at BAHADURGARH is 08:14. It covers total distance of 16 kilometer in 00h 25m.