MANGOLPURI to BAMLA Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154005
DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER
Daily
MGLP
04:52
BMLL
07:24
92 Km
02h 32m
254423
DLI BNW PASS
Daily
MGLP
17:41
BMLL
20:01
92 Km
02h 20m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154503[cancelled]
DLI BNW PASS
Daily
MGLP
17:41
BMLL
20:00
92 Km
02h 19m
  • Mangolpuri Bamla Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between MANGOLPURI (MGLP) and BAMLA (BMLL).
  • Departure time of 54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER at MANGOLPURI is 04:52. Its arrival time at BAMLA is 07:24. It covers total distance of 92 kilometer in 02h 32m.
  • Departure time of 54503 DLI-BNW PASS at MANGOLPURI is 17:41. Its arrival time at BAMLA is 20:00. It covers total distance of 92 kilometer in 02h 19m.