MANJARI BUDRUK to KHUTBAV Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151401
PUNE MMR PASS
Daily
MJBK
00:49
KTT
01:29
37 Km
00h 40m
251451
PUNE BRMT PASS
Daily
MJBK
07:30
KTT
08:10
37 Km
00h 40m
371415
PUNE SUR DEMU
Daily
MJBK
08:35
KTT
09:15
37 Km
00h 40m
471403
PUNE DD DEMU
Daily
MJBK
09:55
KTT
10:29
37 Km
00h 34m
551421
PUNE NZB PASSENGER
Daily
MJBK
14:44
KTT
15:24
37 Km
00h 40m
671409
PUNE DD DMU
Daily
MJBK
15:00
KTT
15:34
37 Km
00h 34m
751347
PUNE BRMT PASSENGER
Daily
MJBK
19:04
KTT
19:46
37 Km
00h 42m
871411
PUNE DD DEMU
Daily
MJBK
20:25
KTT
20:59
37 Km
00h 34m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151449[cancelled]
PUNE SUR PASS
Daily
MJBK
08:35
KTT
09:15
37 Km
00h 40m
251325[cancelled]
PUNE DD PASSENGER
Daily
MJBK
09:59
KTT
10:40
37 Km
00h 41m
351353[cancelled]
PUNE DD PASSENGER
Daily
MJBK
20:24
KTT
21:02
37 Km
00h 38m
  • Manjari Budruk Khutbav Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between MANJARI BUDRUK (MJBK) and KHUTBAV (KTT).
  • Departure time of 51401 PUNE MMR PASS at MANJARI BUDRUK is 00:49. Its arrival time at KHUTBAV is 01:29. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 00h 40m.
  • Departure time of 51451 PUNE BRMT PASS at MANJARI BUDRUK is 07:30. Its arrival time at KHUTBAV is 08:10. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 00h 40m.
  • Departure time of 51449 PUNE SUR PASS at MANJARI BUDRUK is 08:35. Its arrival time at KHUTBAV is 09:15. It covers total distance of 37 kilometer in 00h 40m.