MANOHARABAD to BHIKNUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157561
MMR PASS
Daily
MOB
06:35
BKU
07:49
48 Km
01h 14m
257601
KCG KRMR PASSENGER
Daily
MOB
07:21
BKU
08:25
48 Km
01h 04m
357690
KCG NZB PASSENGER
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
MOB
11:10
BKU
12:04
48 Km
00h 54m
457593
NED PASS
Daily
MOB
15:29
BKU
16:28
48 Km
00h 59m
557473
KCG BDHN PASS
Daily
MOB
18:16
BKU
19:32
48 Km
01h 16m
  • Manoharabad Bhiknur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between MANOHARABAD (MOB) and BHIKNUR (BKU).
  • Departure time of 57561 MMR PASS at MANOHARABAD is 06:35. Its arrival time at BHIKNUR is 07:49. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 14m.
  • Departure time of 57601 KCG-KRMR PASSENGER at MANOHARABAD is 07:21. Its arrival time at BHIKNUR is 08:25. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 01h 04m.
  • Departure time of 57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER at MANOHARABAD is 11:10. Its arrival time at BHIKNUR is 12:04. It covers total distance of 48 kilometer in 00h 54m.