MANOHARABAD to BRAHMANPALLI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157563
HYB PBN PASS
Daily
MOB
00:26
BMPL
00:33
8 Km
00h 07m
257561
MMR PASS
Daily
MOB
06:35
BMPL
06:44
9 Km
00h 09m
357593
NED PASS
Daily
MOB
15:29
BMPL
15:37
9 Km
00h 08m
457473
KCG BDHN PASS
Daily
MOB
18:16
BMPL
18:25
9 Km
00h 09m
557448
MBNR MZL PASSENGER
Daily
MOB
20:28
BMPL
20:44
8 Km
00h 16m
  • Manoharabad Brahmanpalli Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between MANOHARABAD (MOB) and BRAHMANPALLI (BMPL).
  • Departure time of 57563 HYB-PBN PASS at MANOHARABAD is 00:26. Its arrival time at BRAHMANPALLI is 00:33. It covers total distance of 8 kilometer in 00h 07m.
  • Departure time of 57561 MMR PASS at MANOHARABAD is 06:35. Its arrival time at BRAHMANPALLI is 06:44. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 09m.
  • Departure time of 57593 NED PASS at MANOHARABAD is 15:29. Its arrival time at BRAHMANPALLI is 15:37. It covers total distance of 9 kilometer in 00h 08m.