MANOHARABAD to CAVALRY BARRCKS Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157564
NED HYB PASS
Daily
MOB
04:30
CVB
06:16
32 Km
01h 46m
257486
MZL KCG PASSENGR
Daily
MOB
06:28
CVB
07:35
32 Km
01h 07m
357474
BDHN MBNR PASS
Daily
MOB
08:40
CVB
09:52
31 Km
01h 12m
477606
MOB SC DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
MOB
08:45
CVB
09:35
32 Km
00h 50m
577610
MOB SC DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
MOB
13:15
CVB
14:00
32 Km
00h 45m
677614
MOB SC DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
MOB
16:55
CVB
17:40
32 Km
00h 45m
777618
BMO FM DEMU
Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
MOB
19:55
CVB
20:45
32 Km
00h 50m
857562
MMR KCG PASS
Daily
MOB
20:05
CVB
21:26
32 Km
01h 21m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
177310[cancelled]
MOB SC SPL
Fri Sun
MOB
13:15
CVB
14:00
31 Km
00h 45m
277312[cancelled]
MOB SC SPL DMU
Fri Sun
MOB
17:15
CVB
17:57
31 Km
00h 42m
  • Manoharabad Cavalry Barrcks Trains: As listed in above table there are total 8 direct trains between MANOHARABAD (MOB) and CAVALRY BARRCKS (CVB).
  • Departure time of 57564 NED-HYB PASS at MANOHARABAD is 04:30. Its arrival time at CAVALRY BARRCKS is 06:16. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 01h 46m.
  • Departure time of 57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR at MANOHARABAD is 06:28. Its arrival time at CAVALRY BARRCKS is 07:35. It covers total distance of 32 kilometer in 01h 07m.
  • Departure time of 57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS at MANOHARABAD is 08:40. Its arrival time at CAVALRY BARRCKS is 09:52. It covers total distance of 31 kilometer in 01h 12m.