MANUBOLU to CHILUVUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157257
TPTY COA PASS
Daily
MBL
04:00
CLVR
10:38
268 Km
06h 38m
267206
GUDUR MADRAS
Daily
MBL
06:38
CLVR
12:05
268 Km
05h 27m
367297
BZAPASS
Daily
MBL
15:15
CLVR
21:55
268 Km
06h 40m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157277[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
MBL
05:23
CLVR
11:27
268 Km
06h 04m
  • Manubolu Chiluvur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MANUBOLU (MBL) and CHILUVUR (CLVR).
  • Departure time of 57257 TPTY-COA PASS at MANUBOLU is 04:00. Its arrival time at CHILUVUR is 10:38. It covers total distance of 268 kilometer in 06h 38m.
  • Departure time of 57277 PASS at MANUBOLU is 05:23. Its arrival time at CHILUVUR is 11:27. It covers total distance of 268 kilometer in 06h 04m.
  • Departure time of 67206 GUDUR-MADRAS at MANUBOLU is 06:38. Its arrival time at CHILUVUR is 12:05. It covers total distance of 268 kilometer in 05h 27m.