MANWATH ROAD to ANKAI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151422
NZB PUNE PASSENGER
Daily
MVO
04:30
ANK
10:29
248 Km
05h 59m
217688
DAB MMR MARATHWADA EXP
Daily
MVO
06:58
ANK
12:52
248 Km
05h 54m
357561
MMR PASS
Daily
MVO
14:50
ANK
21:55
248 Km
07h 05m
457542
MMR PASS
Daily
MVO
21:12
ANK
03:39
248 Km
06h 27m
557516
NED DD PASS
Daily
MVO
22:36
ANK
05:49
275 Km
07h 13m
  • Manwath Road Ankai Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between MANWATH ROAD (MVO) and ANKAI (ANK).
  • Departure time of 51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER at MANWATH ROAD is 04:30. Its arrival time at ANKAI is 10:29. It covers total distance of 248 kilometer in 05h 59m.
  • Departure time of 17688 DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP at MANWATH ROAD is 06:58. Its arrival time at ANKAI is 12:52. It covers total distance of 248 kilometer in 05h 54m.
  • Departure time of 57561 MMR PASS at MANWATH ROAD is 14:50. Its arrival time at ANKAI is 21:55. It covers total distance of 248 kilometer in 07h 05m.