MANWATH ROAD to AURANGABAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
117064
SC MMR AJANTHA EXP
Daily
MVO
01:12
AWB
03:45
150 Km
02h 33m
217208
BZA SNSI EXPRESS
Wed
MVO
01:55
AWB
04:55
150 Km
03h 00m
317002
SC SNSI EXP
Sat Mon
MVO
01:55
AWB
04:55
150 Km
03h 00m
417206
COA SNSI EXP
Tue Thu Sun
MVO
01:55
AWB
04:55
150 Km
03h 00m
551422
NZB PUNE PASSENGER
Daily
MVO
04:30
AWB
08:15
150 Km
03h 45m
607417
TPTY NSL
Sat
MVO
06:35
AWB
09:38
150 Km
03h 03m
717688
DAB MMR MARATHWADA EXP
Daily
MVO
06:58
AWB
10:05
150 Km
03h 07m
807065
NED AWB
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
MVO
09:36
AWB
12:45
150 Km
03h 09m
957549
HYB AWB PASS
Daily
MVO
09:50
AWB
14:20
150 Km
04h 30m
1017618
NED CSMT TAPOVAN EXP
Daily
MVO
11:30
AWB
14:30
150 Km
03h 00m
1117620
NED AWB
Fri
MVO
13:30
AWB
17:20
150 Km
03h 50m
1257561
MMR PASS
Daily
MVO
14:50
AWB
18:55
149 Km
04h 05m
1311402
NADHIGRAM EXP
Daily
MVO
18:35
AWB
21:30
150 Km
02h 55m
1417622
RU AWB EXPRESS
Sun
MVO
19:30
AWB
22:45
149 Km
03h 15m
1517058
SC CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP
Daily
MVO
20:45
AWB
23:20
150 Km
02h 35m
1657542
MMR PASS
Daily
MVO
21:12
AWB
01:30
150 Km
04h 18m
1757516
NED DD PASS
Daily
MVO
22:36
AWB
02:20
150 Km
03h 44m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
107926[cancelled]
NED AK HSP
Fri
MVO
00:26
AWB
04:10
150 Km
03h 44m
  • Manwath Road Aurangabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 17 direct trains between MANWATH ROAD (MVO) and AURANGABAD (AWB).
  • Departure time of 07926 NED-AK HSP at MANWATH ROAD is 00:26. Its arrival time at AURANGABAD is 04:10. It covers total distance of 150 kilometer in 03h 44m.
  • Departure time of 17064 SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP at MANWATH ROAD is 01:12. Its arrival time at AURANGABAD is 03:45. It covers total distance of 150 kilometer in 02h 33m.
  • Departure time of 17208 BZA-SNSI EXPRESS at MANWATH ROAD is 01:55. Its arrival time at AURANGABAD is 04:55. It covers total distance of 150 kilometer in 03h 00m.