MARKONA to BAKHRABAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158004
BHC HWH PASS
Daily
MKO
04:52
VKD
07:45
135 Km
02h 53m
258010
JJKR KGP PASS
Daily
MKO
07:02
VKD
09:59
134 Km
02h 57m
358008
BHC KGP PASSENGER
Daily
MKO
16:17
VKD
18:58
135 Km
02h 41m
458006
KUR KGP PASS
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
MKO
20:31
VKD
23:08
135 Km
02h 37m
  • Markona Bakhrabad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between MARKONA (MKO) and BAKHRABAD (VKD).
  • Departure time of 58004 BHC-HWH PASS at MARKONA is 04:52. Its arrival time at BAKHRABAD is 07:45. It covers total distance of 135 kilometer in 02h 53m.
  • Departure time of 58010 JJKR KGP PASS at MARKONA is 07:02. Its arrival time at BAKHRABAD is 09:59. It covers total distance of 134 kilometer in 02h 57m.
  • Departure time of 58008 BHC-KGP PASSENGER at MARKONA is 16:17. Its arrival time at BAKHRABAD is 18:58. It covers total distance of 135 kilometer in 02h 41m.