MARWAR MUNDWA to DESHNOK Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159706
JP SOG PASSANGER
Daily
MDW
10:41
DSO
12:44
101 Km
02h 03m
214708
RANAKPUR EXPRES
Daily
MDW
12:00
DSO
13:32
102 Km
01h 32m
354704
JU BTI PASENGER
Daily
MDW
17:53
DSO
19:44
101 Km
01h 51m
412468
LEELAN EXP
Daily
MDW
20:03
DSO
21:34
101 Km
01h 31m
519223
ADI JAT EXPRESS
Daily
MDW
22:30
DSO
00:10
101 Km
01h 40m
  • Marwar Mundwa Deshnok Trains: As listed in above table there are total 5 direct trains between MARWAR MUNDWA (MDW) and DESHNOK (DSO).
  • Departure time of 59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER at MARWAR MUNDWA is 10:41. Its arrival time at DESHNOK is 12:44. It covers total distance of 101 kilometer in 02h 03m.
  • Departure time of 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES at MARWAR MUNDWA is 12:00. Its arrival time at DESHNOK is 13:32. It covers total distance of 102 kilometer in 01h 32m.
  • Departure time of 54704 JU BTI PASENGER at MARWAR MUNDWA is 17:53. Its arrival time at DESHNOK is 19:44. It covers total distance of 101 kilometer in 01h 51m.