MASUR to BHILAVDI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
171429
STR KOP DMU
Daily
MSR
06:15
BVQ
07:39
62 Km
01h 24m
211040
MAHARASHTRA EXP
Daily
MSR
08:55
BVQ
10:14
62 Km
01h 19m
371419
PUNE KOP DMU
Daily
MSR
15:20
BVQ
17:04
62 Km
01h 44m
411029
KOYNA EXPRESS
Daily
MSR
16:55
BVQ
18:24
63 Km
01h 29m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151441[cancelled]
STR KOP PASS
Daily
MSR
06:15
BVQ
07:39
62 Km
01h 24m
251409[cancelled]
PUNE KOP PASS
Daily
MSR
15:20
BVQ
17:04
62 Km
01h 44m
  • Masur Bhilavdi Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between MASUR (MSR) and BHILAVDI (BVQ).
  • Departure time of 71429 STR KOP DMU at MASUR is 06:15. Its arrival time at BHILAVDI is 07:39. It covers total distance of 62 kilometer in 01h 24m.
  • Departure time of 51441 STR KOP PASS at MASUR is 06:15. Its arrival time at BHILAVDI is 07:39. It covers total distance of 62 kilometer in 01h 24m.
  • Departure time of 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP at MASUR is 08:55. Its arrival time at BHILAVDI is 10:14. It covers total distance of 62 kilometer in 01h 19m.