MASUR to CHINCHVAD Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
111030
KOYNA EXPRESS
Daily
MSR
11:05
CCH
16:14
206 Km
05h 09m
271420
KOP PUNE DMU
Daily
MSR
08:15
PUNE
14:30
190 Km
06h 15m
311039
MAHARASHTRA EXP
Daily
MSR
18:27
PUNE
23:05
190 Km
04h 38m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151410[cancelled]
KOP PUNE PASS
Daily
MSR
08:15
PUNE
14:40
190 Km
06h 25m
  • Masur Chinchvad Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MASUR (MSR) and CHINCHVAD (CCH).
  • Departure time of 11030 KOYNA EXPRESS at MASUR is 11:05. Its arrival time at CHINCHVAD is 16:14. It covers total distance of 206 kilometer in 05h 09m.
  • Departure time of 71420 KOP-PUNE DMU at MASUR is 08:15. Its arrival time at PUNE JN is 14:30. It covers total distance of 190 kilometer in 06h 15m.
  • Departure time of 51410 KOP-PUNE PASS at MASUR is 08:15. Its arrival time at PUNE JN is 14:40. It covers total distance of 190 kilometer in 06h 25m.