MATAUNDH to GHUTAI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151806
MKP JHS PASS
Daily
MTH
05:17
GTI
06:54
75 Km
01h 37m
254160
ALD JHS PASS.
Daily
MTH
13:06
GTI
14:49
76 Km
01h 43m
351808
BNDA JHS PASS
Daily
MTH
18:14
GTI
19:37
75 Km
01h 23m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151820[cancelled]
ALD JHS PASS.
Daily
MTH
12:57
GTI
14:45
76 Km
01h 48m
  • Mataundh Ghutai Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between MATAUNDH (MTH) and GHUTAI (GTI).
  • Departure time of 51806 MKP-JHS-PASS at MATAUNDH is 05:17. Its arrival time at GHUTAI is 06:54. It covers total distance of 75 kilometer in 01h 37m.
  • Departure time of 51820 ALD-JHS PASS. at MATAUNDH is 12:57. Its arrival time at GHUTAI is 14:45. It covers total distance of 76 kilometer in 01h 48m.
  • Departure time of 54160 ALD-JHS PASS. at MATAUNDH is 13:06. Its arrival time at GHUTAI is 14:49. It covers total distance of 76 kilometer in 01h 43m.