MATAUNDH to KHOH Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154159
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
MTH
11:11
KHOH
13:26
94 Km
02h 15m
251805
JHS MKP PASS
Daily
MTH
20:46
KHOH
23:23
94 Km
02h 37m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151819[cancelled]
JHS ALD PASS.
Daily
MTH
11:06
KHOH
13:26
94 Km
02h 20m
  • Mataundh Khoh Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between MATAUNDH (MTH) and KHOH (KHOH).
  • Departure time of 51819 JHS-ALD PASS. at MATAUNDH is 11:06. Its arrival time at KHOH is 13:26. It covers total distance of 94 kilometer in 02h 20m.
  • Departure time of 54159 JHS-ALD PASS. at MATAUNDH is 11:11. Its arrival time at KHOH is 13:26. It covers total distance of 94 kilometer in 02h 15m.